Mahee Island Golf Club

Skip Repetitive Navigational Links

Score Card

Hole Name White Yards Par Stoke Index Red Yards L.G.U.I. Par Stroke Index
1The Kiln332413321412
2The Nook16639160310
3Fred Daly's310415300416
4Whinney Bank336411330414
5Dorn Hill3864334046
6Mahee Bay3854538244
7Beecher's Brook4484143052
8Bird Island129317118318
9Nendrum3364731048
10The Kiln332414332411
11The Nook16631016539
12Fred Daly's310416310415
13Whinney Bank336412336413
14Dorn Hill3864438655
15Mahee Bay3854638543
16Beecher's Brook4364243651
17Bird Island129318129317
18Nendrum3364833647
 In281634 281536 
 Out282834 269135 
 Total564468 550671 
      SSS 68     SSS 71