Mahee Island Golf Club

Skip Repetitive Navigational Links

Score Card

Hole Name White Yards Par Stoke Index Red Yards L.G.U.I. Par Stroke Index
1The Kiln3324732147
2The Nook255417251415
3Fred Daly's310413300413
4Whinney Bank336411330411
5Dorn Hill3864334043
6Mahee Bay3854538245
7Beecher's Brook4364143051
8Bird Island129315118317
9Nendrum3364931049
10The Kiln3324632148
11The Nook255418251416
12Fred Daly's310414300414
13Whinney Bank336412330412
14Dorn Hill3864234044
15Mahee Bay3854438246
16Beecher's Brook4485843052
17Bird Island129316118318
18Nendrum336410310410
 In291736 278236 
 Out290535 278236 
 Total582271 556472 
      SSS 68     SSS 71